nbrank,desc

133 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Anna Nagar West , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Anna Nagar West , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/28
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pc Aikya For Sale In Kolathur

PC Aikya  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pc Aikya For Sale  In Kolathur1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Redbrick Ambat Residences For Sale In Koyambedu

Redbrick Ambat Residences  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.6 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.72 Lacs
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
29,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar

The Metrozone  44, Pillaiyar Koil Street, Behind Vcare Hospital, Off, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In India Builder Winchester For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builder Winchester  India Builder Winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.7 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lakewoods For Sale In Chengalpattu

Mahindra Lakewoods  Near Paranur Train Station, Mahindra World city, Chengalpattu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Home For Sale In Padi

sathyam home  Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sai Krupa  Second Street AC Block Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,986 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Green Nest For Sale In Anna Nagar

park road, anna nagar west extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,098 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Priya Builders For Sale In Kolathur

453V+F8H, TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.104861, 80.193344
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Flats 13635 Padikupam Road For Sale In Annai Flats, Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar, Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vignesh Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

Padi Kuppam,Pillaiyar Koil St Near Amma Hotel Padi Kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Arcade, Villivakkam, Villivakkam For Sale In Reddy Street

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Apartment  6th street near SBOA Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Udayam Colony Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

18th Main Rd Near Sachin Ka Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Enclave For Sale In Koyambedu

Premier Enclave  52/5 Pillayar Koil Street, Padi Kuppam Road, Koyembedu, Chennai, 600107, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Spring Heaven For Sale In Anna Nagar

Shanthi Colony, near Sundaram Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,423 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jawahar For Sale In Anna Nagar

jawahar  4th St, AH Block, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vinoth Vanity For Sale In Villivakkam

Vinoth Vanity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Anandam Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

Anandam Flats  near Anandam Flats Main Rd, Sidco Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, Near DABC Vasantham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vilvam Towers Tnhb, Tnhb Colony For Sale In Tnhb Colony

Vilvam Towers TNHB, TNHB Colony  TNHB Colony, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Shree Appartments Entrance

Shree Apartment  4/7A, Vandiamman Koil St, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.45 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
53,560/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Flats, For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Skm project 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Skm project 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Skm project 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Skm project 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Skm project 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Skm project 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Skm project 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Skm project 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!