nbrank,desc

340 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Parthu Hallmark For Sale In Whitefield

Parthu Hallmark  Hagadur Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parthu Hallmark For Sale  In Whitefield1/26
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Rosewood For Sale In Whitefield

Bm Rosewood  BM Rosewood, Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bm Rosewood For Sale  In Whitefield
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/54

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Glorietta For Sale In Whitefield

Bm Glorietta  59/A, Borewell Road, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dna Oaks Ville For Sale In Whitefield

Dna Oaks Ville  Borwell Road, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Brigade Tech ParkInternational Tech ParkD MartInorbit MallNallurahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Magnolia, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

ND Magnolia, Whitefield, Bangalore  Survey No.112/1, Dr ambedkar road, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,323 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Flat In Maithri Shilpitha Sunflower For Sale In Whitefield

Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandra Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Chandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vazraanng Homes, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Silicon City For Sale In Whitefield

Rose 2nd cross Sahashra sorrel layout, Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ankuraa Pristine Park For Sale In Whitefield

Ankuraa Pristine Park  Near ICFAI University, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹11,397 per sq.ft.
84,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Urban Flora For Sale In Whitefield

Ssvr Urban Flora  Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Flat In Crj Residency For Sale In 2701, Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

270/1, Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Dna Opulence For Sale In Whitefield

Dna Opulence  DNA Opulence Borewell Rd, Phase 1, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chelli Poise For Sale In Whitefield

Chelli Poise  Borewell Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha Elysium, Whitefield For Sale In Hagadur

Vijetha Elysium, Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Towers, Vartur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Magnolia Park For Sale In Nagondanahalli

BM Magnolia Park  BM MAGNOLIA PARK apt, Immadihalli Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In S R Pride Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

S R Pride Apartment  Rustamjee Layout, Near GN Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Spledour For Sale In Whitefield

whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,144 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Purvi Pride For Sale In Whitefield

near anjineya swamy temple immadihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Sankalpam For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Under Loan
74.5 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Ss Samhita Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Pattandur Agrahara Arunodaya Nagar Site no:, 4, 4, Channasandra Main Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Nd Magnolia For Sale In Nagondanahalli

XQF9 88W, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Nilayam For Sale In Whitefield

Vijayanagara near Prestige Mayberry South Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Slv sikhram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Slv sikhram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Slv sikhram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Slv sikhram.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Slv sikhram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Slv sikhram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.