nbrank,desc

217 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Pranali For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Gangotree Pranali  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
91,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gangotree Pranali For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Snehshilp For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Snehshilp  GX47+PFQ, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,092 per sq.ft.
65,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Snehshilp For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Arma Cavansite For Sale In Atul Nagar

Arma Cavansite  Atul Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Ved Laurel For Sale In Warje

WarjePune,Near Aditya Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Kirik Varun Enclave Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,697 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Society For Sale In Warje

Libero Society  FQQQ+326 Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Surajnagar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹12,976 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Vasudha Etasha  S No 71/8 Near Chandni Chowk, Bangalore Mumbai Highway, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,965 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trailokya Meghmalhar For Sale In Atulnagar

Trailokya Meghmalhar  Trailokya Meghmalhar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Popular Nagar, Warje For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,734 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Plaza For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Zinnea Society C Wing For Sale In Bavdhan

on service toad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Vighnahar Society Warje Pune For Sale In Warje

Samarth Mandir and Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kj Pallavi Society For Sale In Kothrud

KJ Pallavi Society  KJ Pallavi Society, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,897 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Garden Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Shivtara Garden Apartment, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Wonder Futura For Sale In Kothrud

Wonder Futura   Pramathesh Housing Society, Jijai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,677 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhelke Park For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Silver Tarika For Sale In Kothrud

RB Silver Tarika  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Vasundhara For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Vasundhara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,367 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Megali Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

megali apartment   Near indian over seas bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Soba garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soba garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Soba garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soba garden.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Soba garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soba garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Soba garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soba garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!