nbrank,desc

122 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Silver Heights  Hosapalaya, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Heights For Sale  In Somasundarapalya1/30
South
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ozone Evergreens  Survey No. 53 and 54, Haralur Road, Off Sarjapur Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ozone Evergreens For Sale  In Kasavanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vandana Marvel For Sale In Vgp Layout

Sri Vandana Marvel  3rd Cross, Haralur Main Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,708 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Rd, Amblipura, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,610 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl  5th Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Elegance For Sale In Manar Elegance

Manar Elegance  Manar Elegance, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,466 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Sri Vandana Marvel  Haralur Main Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gr Residency Bangalore For Sale In Hosapalya

VJWR+4H5 Munireddy layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vsg Reliable Pride For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Ozone Evergreens  Haralur Main Road, HSR Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet -ready To Move-in Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Sumo Sonnet -Ready To Move-In Apartment  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
73,223/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Navneetha Silver Wood For Sale In Srinivaspura

4 Srinivaspura Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.5 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Nest For Sale In Hsr Layout

Silver Nest  HSR Layout Extn, Kudlu Rd, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver Shelter For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Ahad Silver Shelter  harlur road opp springville, Reliable Tranquil Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Alpyne Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Vandana Alpyne Apartment  Mangammanapalya Main Rd, ITI Layout, Sector 7, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,271 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Nsr Brindavan Annex For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Nsr Brindavan Annex  NSR Brindavan Annex, 3rd Cross Rd, Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3, Reliable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Ozone Evergreens  pattandur near ITPL whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,065 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangammanapalya

standalone building, 340, Gangamma Layout, Tilak Nagar, Popular Colony, near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hari Blossom For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Hongasandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.5 Lacs
₹8,030 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sobha tafitale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha tafitale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sobha tafitale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha tafitale.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha tafitale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha tafitale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sobha tafitale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha tafitale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!