nbrank,desc

328 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wakad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wakad , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley  Near Jai Malhar Hotel, Pawar Nagar, Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.32 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
46,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale  In Thergaon1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SAFE VISION TECHNOLOGIESRosewood RestaurantNoorya HometelThe RegentAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Bhojwani Krishna Vatika For Sale In Kalewadi

Bhojwani Krishna Vatika  JQ7Q+W86 Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhojwani Krishna Vatika For Sale  In Kalewadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  Near Deccan Honda, PCMC Link Rd, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.44 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
46,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Society For Sale In Rahatani

Anjana Society  Flat no 103, A wing , Anjana society, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, near Essar pertrol pump, Kokane Mala, Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Garden Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Gulmohar Garden Co-Op Housing Society  Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Gyanganga For Sale In Rahatani

Goel Ganga Gyanganga  Rahatani, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganadhish Empire Chsl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganadhish Empire Chsl  Pimple Saudagar Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sun-Srushti Greens  Mukai Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Md Spine Casa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Opppsite Tata car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi  Moraya Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Green Spirit For Sale In Thergaon

Green Spirit  Swiss County Road, Near Water Tank, Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Apartment  Vijay Nagar, Near Alphonsa High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  GK Dwarka Sai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq For Sale In Rahatani,

tanishq   Tapkir Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Kk Angels For Sale In Rahatani

Harsha KK Angels  Harsha KK Angels, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.84 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
29,711/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Morya City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Morya City  Kalewadi Rd, Deo Wada, Chinchwad, Near PURNIMA SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smruti Gardens, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Smruti Gardens, Kalewadi  Pimpri Chinchwad, Kalawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Smruti Gardens For Sale In Smruti Garden Society

vijay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Kohinoor Shangrila

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Pimpri Waghere For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Colony Number 2, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mhada Towers For Sale In Pimpri Colony

MHADA Towers   Nanekar Park, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Darshan Nagari, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Goyal Darshan Nagari, Chinchwad  Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sagar Colony For Sale In Rahatani

Kalewadi near Royal sofa furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sonigara vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sonigara vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sonigara vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sonigara vihar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sonigara vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sonigara vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sonigara vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sonigara vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!