nbrank,desc

208 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pale Gaon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pale Gaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Patel Jainam Residency For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shankara Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath East

near ashwini hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Shankara Appartment For Sale  In Ambarnath East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Loknagari Phase 3 For Sale In Loknagari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Singh Ikon For Sale In Ambernath

navre park, Amber Colony, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,230 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Meera Park Royale For Sale In Meera Park Royale

Infant Jesus School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Vatika For Sale In Ambernath

Meera Vatika  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,160 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Laxmi Shreeji Milestone For Sale In Ambernath

Deep Laxmi Shreeji Milestone  Kulgaon Badlapur, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,959 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationSai Krupa HospitalVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Jainam Residency  Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,832 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Pale Gaon

Landscape Heritage   opposite Axis Bank Palegaon Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Vihar Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Indra vihar chs  PALE ROAD,PALE GAON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Pink City For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Green, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Green, Ambernath East  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Chs, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Siddhi CHS, Ambernath  Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram E2 For Sale In Ambernath East

E2, Eden Garden, Mohan Puram, Kansai, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Landscape Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,188 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Matoshree Palce For Sale In Vadavali

25 B Cabin Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Patels Elysium 1 For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,046 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Sky City For Sale In Kailash Colony

Dipti Sky City  Kailash Colony, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Flat In Ami Infra Pink City Trident For Sale In Ambernath

Royal Park East, Royal Park Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Udaygiri Chs For Sale In Lok Dhara

Udaygiri CHS  Lok Dhara, Kalyan East.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Reliance Residency  Reliance Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Precious Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Oxford For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Colony, Near CLUB XENON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tarwani Meghana Montena For Sale In Ambernath

Sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Square heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Square heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Square heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Square heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Square heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Square heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Square heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Square heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!