nbrank,desc

166 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Rd, Amblipura, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,610 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale  In Harlur1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Greennesto O2 For Sale In Haralur

Greennesto O2  Greennesto O2 , Haralur Main Rd, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greennesto O2 For Sale  In Haralur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet Apartment For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

sumo sonnet apartment  BLOCK-C, Sumo Sonnet, C-304, Kudlu Main Rd, BTR Gardens, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,169 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,808 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Tg Arte For Sale In Kudlu Gate

TG Arte  Hal Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
51,580/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet -ready To Move-in Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Sumo Sonnet -Ready To Move-In Apartment  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
73,223/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Skywood For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Purva Skywood  Survey No. 92, Off Village, Kudlu, Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Hosur Road For Sale In Hosur Road

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Fern Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige fern residency   Prestige Ferns Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Snr Mayfair For Sale In Hsr Layout

SNR Mayfair  HSR Layout Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Riviera Royale For Sale In Kudlu

Abhee Riviera Royale  SURVEY NO. 22, BOMMANAHALLI ZONE 2, TALUK, Kudlu, VGP Layout, ANEKAL Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Palm Springs (Pariwar Wise)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Nandika , Chandapura For Sale In Chandapura

Abhee Nandika , Chandapura  Abhee Nandana, Harlur Main Road Near NPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Riviera Royale, Kudlu For Sale In Abhee Riviera Royale

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rivera Royale For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
62,197/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Silver Heights  Hosapalaya, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vandana Marvel For Sale In Vgp Layout

Sri Vandana Marvel  3rd Cross, Haralur Main Rd, Kudlu, VGP Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Hongasandra

Raja Rajeshwari Nivas  8A, 3rd Cross Road, Hongasandra, Near - Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,708 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sree ramakanth nivas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sree ramakanth nivas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sree ramakanth nivas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sree ramakanth nivas.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sree ramakanth nivas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sree ramakanth nivas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sree ramakanth nivas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sree ramakanth nivas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!