nbrank,desc

320 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagole , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Nagole , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Metropolis  Near D mart , CH2C+FGF, Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale  In Uppal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aashvi Urban Habitat For Sale In Nagole

Aashvi Urban Habitat  Near the School Bandlaguda, Bandlaguda,Nagole, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.65 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
51,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aashvi Urban Habitat For Sale  In Nagole1/10
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East, Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasa Luxuria For Sale In Nagole

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Habitat For Sale In Plot No 56 Spart, Fathullaguda, Puttulaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India

Urban Habitat   nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha Exotica, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Heights For Sale In ******

SV Heights  Lakshmi Narasimha Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Buildwell Apartment For Sale In Nagole

Acropolis Buildwell Apartment  Acropolis buildwell , fatullaguda, Rd Number 4, GSI Rd Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Greetle Residency For Sale In Nagole

Greetle residency  Bandlaguda Rd,anand nagar,rd no 4 near Little Master High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.52 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
37,552/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite For Sale In Nagole

Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite  Nagole, Hyderabad bandlaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apsara Arcade For Sale In Lb Nagar

apsara arcade  Ramakrishnapuram, near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Arcade For Sale In Sai Nagar, Nagole

Vinayaka Arcade  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Sm Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  Ananth Arcade, 7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Nagole

sree sai balaji residency  near Sri Bhramaramba Mallikarjuna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Telephone colony Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sreecons Sai Sathya Apartments Kothapet For Sale In Satya Nagar Colony

403 , near sathya nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Rajiv Sahabhavana Township  Rajiv Sahabhavana Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Abhivir Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Gr abhivir Enclave  Nagole, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Towers For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Tirumala towers  Inner Ring Rd Near Kamineni Hospitals - LB Nagar Emergency Room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rishank Pride For Sale In Nagole

RISHANK PRIDE  Mamatha Nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete avasa  9HJ8 7WG, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Alkapuri Colony

sri laxmi apartments  Ramakrishnapuram Near varalaxmi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ss elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ss elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss elite.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ss elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ss elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!