nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HBR Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartment For Sale In Hbr Layout

Classic Apartment  209, 102, 1st Cross Rd, HBR Layout 1st Block, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Apartment For Sale  In Hbr Layout
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Green Rich Enclave  Green Rich Enclave, , 1st A Cross Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Rich Enclave For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Central For Sale In Classic Apartment

HBR 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Construction For Sale In 1726, 3rd A Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Behind Speech and Hearing Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Paradise For Sale In Hbr Layout

1st Main Rd RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

Behind Speech and Hearing Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Construction For Sale  In 1726, 3rd A Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venus Apartment For Sale  In Lingarajapuram1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kmc Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

KMC Residency  Near Ashwini Health centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classique East Point For Sale In Frazer Town

Classique East Point  3rd Cross Rd, Kariyannapalya, Pulikeshi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Pride Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli, Bangalore

Bhanu Pride Apartments  site No.80, 12th cross, Hennur Main Rd, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Pride Apartments For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Bhanu Pride Apartments  Bhanu Pride Apartments, site No.80, 12th cross, Hennur Main Road, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Standaole Building For Sale In Kachanahalli

standaole building  St Thomas Town, Kammanahalli near Emmanuel Sugnana Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Noor Mansion For Sale In Lingrajpuram

taj noor mansion  Mariyamma Temple St Near Manapuram Juwelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

standalone building, Kanakadasa Rd, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Rs Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

11th Cross, Ayappa Temple street, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Dezire For Sale In 3rd A Cross Road

Next to Jal Vau Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,914 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In United Homes For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

United Homes  Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Sunny Regency, For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Elegant Sunny Regency,   2JFJ+9HQ, Keshava Nagar, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Shanthi Nikethan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

near by K G Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.47 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
45,550/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Near Ekya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Stage 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stage 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Stage 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stage 1.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Stage 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stage 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Stage 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stage 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!