nbrank,desc

491 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sky World For Sale In Borivali West

Passcode Sky World  Near Apex Superspeciality Hospitals, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Sky World For Sale  In Borivali West1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Amazon Park, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Amazon Park, Borivali West  Near Eskay Resort, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amazon Park, Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/16
Parking
Nearby: Maxus CinemasBanjara DhabaThe Fusion KitchenEskay ResortsI.C. Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Chandavarkar Extension Road, Near Ashirwad Building, Rail Nagar, Borivali West Vazira, near Garjato Marathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Mangal Chs Borivali For Sale In Borivali West

Anand Mangal CHS Borivali  Anand Mangal CHS Borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Kuber Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Kamla Vihar Sports Club Lane, Mahavir Nagar, near Kapol College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Jay Ram Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Haridas Nagar, Near Aditya Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In J V Parmarth Niketan For Sale In Borivali East

Parmarth Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹23,088 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Apartment For Sale In Borivli Fineruby, 3, Road No. 3, Daulat Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India

near daulat nagar post office and jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,130 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akar Pinnacle For Sale In Borivali East

Akar Pinnacle  6VF6+67F, Akar Pinnacle Rd, Dattapada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Prerana Chs, Borivali West  Next to Gold Crest Business Center (5-7 mts walkable distance from Borivali station )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹28,488 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Omkareshwar For Sale In Borivali East

Triumph Omkareshwar  Rajendra Nagar, Dattapada Road, Borivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,606 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Vihar Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Guru Vihar Apartment  RANJITA APARTMENT CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, DN Mhatre Rd, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha For Sale In Babhai Naka

400091, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devki Nagar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Devki Nagar CHS LTD  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,959 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Borivali West

sodavala lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹18,343 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gautham Prabhu For Sale In Borivali West

Gautham Prabhu  Haridas Nagar NEAR Tea Pea Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tej Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Birivali West For Sale In Borivali West

near suvarna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,337 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir nagar extension Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 6rgw Wcm

Independent House, opp Lotus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sukhada chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sukhada chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sukhada chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sukhada chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sukhada chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sukhada chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sukhada chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sukhada chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!