nbrank,desc

261 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Basheer Bagh , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Basheer Bagh , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave For Sale  In Himayatnagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Manzil For Sale In Chirag Ali

shah manzil   jagadesh market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Flat In Saeed Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

SAEED PLAZA 6-1-73, Lakdikapul Rd Saifabad, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sai Residency For Sale In Nampally

Lakshmi sai residency   Fateh Sultan Lane, Near surya hospital or Outpost Police Station Begumbazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
71 m from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Himayatnagar

Kalika Nilayam  Kalika Nilayam,Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mr C For Sale In King Koti

MR C  Sharegate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddamsetty's Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Siddamsetty's Hima Sai Heights  Electricity Bill Centre, Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Gun Foundry, near MPS Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,503 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bg Apartments For Sale In Kavadiguda

BG Apartments  Gandhi Nagar, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Tirumala Apartment   Gagan Mahal near Tanishq Jewellery - Himayat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nvr Arabica For Sale In Medchal

NVR Arabica  Medchal , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.37 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
32,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Madina Elite For Sale In Parda Gate, *********** Shergate, Old Mla Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

madina elite  king koti sher gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Complex For Sale In Bogulkunta

Triveni Complex  Hotel Palace Heights Ln Near Narsing Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,493 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Platinum For Sale In Himayatnagar

Udaya Platinum  Udaya Platinum chikkadpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.26 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
46,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Classic For Sale In , Masab Tank

Metro Classic  AC Guards Rd, AC Guards, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Koti

Sultan Bazar Sri Sai Baba, Sri Ramalingeshwara & Sri Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

Standalone Building, Sultan Bazar Koti,Near Pragati Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Narayanguda

Lingampally, near The Oven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
2.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mini Vintage Residency For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gandhi Nagar, Near Andhra Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sumadhura pragathi chambers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumadhura pragathi chambers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sumadhura pragathi chambers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumadhura pragathi chambers.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sumadhura pragathi chambers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumadhura pragathi chambers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sumadhura pragathi chambers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumadhura pragathi chambers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!