nbrank,desc

281 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wadgaon Sheri , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wadgaon Sheri , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Liviano For Sale  In Kharadi1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
85.05 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
48,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Zoa For Sale In Mundhwa

Riddhi Zoa  Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2D MartCarnival CinemasBrahma Suncity

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Eastern Front For Sale In Mundhwa

Vishal Eastern Front  Nearby Shell Petrol Pump,Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.35 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
51,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia, Mundhwa, Mundhwa For Sale In Gagan Utopia

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Sarvam For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primavera For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kumar Primavera   Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio  Near Nyati Empire, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Agrawal Arc Pukhraj For Sale In Mundhwa

Agrawal ARC Pukhraj  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Surya classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Surya classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Surya classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Surya classic.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Surya classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Surya classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Surya classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Surya classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!