nbrank,desc

187 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagaram , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Nagaram , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantinikethan Aparatment For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Shantinikethan Aparatment For Sale  In Nagaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ammaravathi Heights For Sale In Nagaram

ammaravathi heights  149, Rampally Cross Rd, TPS Colony, Nagaram, G P, Keesara, mandal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083 beside reliance trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ammaravathi Heights For Sale  In Nagaram
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADDammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

SV Shantiniketan  Mamilla Narayana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Pride For Sale In Nagaram Water Tank

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Arcade For Sale In Dammaiguda

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SS Residency  PLOT 30 DHARMA REDDY COLONY, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Nagaram

Tirumala Heights  Sv nagar , road 11, beside national mart , vijaya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Complex For Sale In Nagaram

Rampally X Road, near RRR RESTAURANT AND BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Apartments For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Apartments  Shilpa Nagar, near Maruthi S presso - Near Me Self Drive Cars - Long Drive Cars App
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Ganga Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

Shiva Ganga Residency  Road No. 5, S.V.Nagar, opposite anup school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Srinivasa Nilayam  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Sri sai nilayam   Shilpa Nagar,near Paramount Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Pride For Sale In Nagaram

Spoorthi Pride  Keesara Mandal Near Krishna Theatre - Nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Suvarna Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

suvarna apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,720 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment,nagaram For Sale In Srinivas Nagar Colony,park

Srinivas nagar colony road no.5,Nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Apartments For Sale In Dammaiguda

Vrr Apartments  Stella Nagaram, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vasista Encalve For Sale In Nagaram

Vasista Encalve   Nagaram main road Near Vijaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chilukuri Residency For Sale In Sv Nagar

Chilukuri Residency  Rd Number 7 S.V.Nagar, near vijaya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Saket For Sale In Nagaram

Keesara Rd, opp. HP PETROL PUMP, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency  BLOCK-2C, MODI APARTMENTS, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Classic Apartment For Sale In Dammaiguda

Vijay Classic Apartment  Siddhartha Nagar, near Dubai Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,107 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

Modi Paramount Residency  modi paramount residency shilpa nagar nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  paramount avenue near to chaitanya school Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

sri sai apartment  beside Paramount Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sv residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sv residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sv residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sv residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sv residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sv residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sv residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sv residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!