nbrank,desc

225 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/36
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya For Sale  In Kasturi Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Pushkara For Sale In Kalkere

Nava Pushkara  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.3 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
41,438/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  horamavu main road, KR puram, hobli,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Banyan Tree For Sale In Horamavu

Banyan Tree   Kalkere Main Rd, Ashirvad Colony near Guarented Rentals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

8, 8th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Haven For Sale In Kalkere

Krishna Haven  1st A cross, 11th main road, NRI Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Vajra For Sale In Horamavu

Slv Vajra  2MH5 QRV, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Smaran For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Govindpura, near Sri Sai Smaran Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavana Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Bhavana Homes  1st main, Munnireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Signature For Sale In 2nd Main,munireddy Layout,horamavu Main Road, 2m96+p4g, 2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India

Sm Signature  Sm Signature, 2nd Main Road, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Delight, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SBM Delight, Horamavu  Mahathma Gandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In S S Paradise For Sale In Horamavu

S S Paradise  Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Splendor For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Soorya Splendor  #382, 5th A Cross Rd, Akshaya Nagar 1st Block, Akshya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vega East Woods For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Vega East Woods  237, Vijnanapura Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.001793, 77.675541
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In J R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Horamavu

J R Elegance Apartment  Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Granduer For Sale In Kalkere

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sai Anugraha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Vasavi sai Anugraha   2M7C+CQR, 3rd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Svs coco grooves a block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Svs coco grooves a block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Svs coco grooves a block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Svs coco grooves a block.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Svs coco grooves a block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Svs coco grooves a block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Svs coco grooves a block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Svs coco grooves a block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!