nbrank,desc

218 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Kompally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hyndava MNK Heights  Near Pearson School, Jayabheri Park Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.44 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
49,541/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale  In Kompally1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  Near Globalart Art school, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hivision Heights For Sale  In Kompally1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

TBC Rasagna North  Near Paradise Biryani Restaurant, Kompally, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sarovar Apartments For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sarovar Apartments  Near to shntinikethan villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Delight Fortune  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Delight Fortune  delight fortune kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Beccun Lifestyle For Sale In Kompally

Beccun Lifestyle  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Near Nejiveedu seeds
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cozy Abhikhya For Sale In Kompally

Cozy Abhikhya  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

Amrutha Sarovar Apartments  Amrutha Sarovar Apartments, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.18 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
37,930/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Delight Fortune  near great India college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Kings Court For Sale In Kompally

Thimu Kings Court  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.41 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
45,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Kings Court For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sangam Apartment   Doolapally Rd, Amuratha sangam appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Gallaxy For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Gallaxy  Near SBI ATM, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.95 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
56,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Onyx, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Near Harsha Hospital, Kompally For Sale In 1-71263, Ncl Enclave South, Caton Residential Twp, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500067, India

near harsha hospital, kompally  st anns high school. kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Kalyani Heights For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SSR Kalyani Heights   Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.35 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
45,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.41 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
45,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahasvi Park View Residency For Sale In Kompally

Sahasvi Park View Residency  Kompally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.79 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
33,695/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Park For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

Shree Krishna Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.68 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
37,071/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Durga enclave  Pearson school kompelly, Ramra Nagar, Ramraju Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri laxmi venkata sai svs heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!