nbrank,desc

193 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jacob Circle , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Jacob Circle , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,492 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

Alamdar The Auro  Near Phoenix Palladium mall, Senapati Bapat Marg,Lower Parel West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹32,546 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹30,072 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In The Baya Victoria

The Baya Victoria  The Baya Victoria,Off N M Joshi Rd,Byculla West,Konkan,400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,216 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹32,813 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Estelle Bellagio For Sale In Byculla

Estelle Bellagio  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Monte South

Marathon Monte South  Khatau Mills Compound, Near Byculla Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹46,729 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹24,055 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aquagem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aquagem  Nesbit Rd, near agha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹24,597 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹33,076 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Vaishali Nagar

Mahalaxmi Heights  Cluster_mumbai_45 Mahalaxmi Heights, Cluster_mumbai_45, 61, Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹92,571 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Armonia For Sale In Mazgaon

Sumer Armonia  Mazgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹22,689 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹26,462 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Sanghvi Aaditya Heights  Sanghvi Aaditya Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹40,711 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Isd Maple Heights For Sale In Byculla

ISD Maple Heights  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Swami chs, jacob circle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swami chs, jacob circle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Swami chs, jacob circle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swami chs, jacob circle.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Swami chs, jacob circle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swami chs, jacob circle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Swami chs, jacob circle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Swami chs, jacob circle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!