nbrank,desc

93 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chennai , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chennai , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Opp Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One OMR Main Road Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,280 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Urbanrise Revolution One Apartments

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Advaita Blossom For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta  Sobha Meritta Block-1, Sobha Meritta, Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  Chettinad Academy of Research and Education - 1 min,Hindustan Institute of Technology 6 Science - 2 minsSRR Jeppiar Engineering College - 3 mins
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,906 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Advaita Blossom For Sale In Kelambakkam

Advaita Blossom  Near Mermaid Resorts,Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pacifica Aurum For Sale In Omr

rajeev gandhi salai near chettinad college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Manhattan Condos, Padur For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Graghamalikha Green Meadows For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sudharshan For Sale In Chromepet

SAI SUDHARSHAN  Panchayat Colony, near akc palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,555 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur,omr

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Altair For Sale In Kelambakkam

Shantiniketan Altair  Gangai Amman Koil street, Thaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Flat In Urbanraise Revloution For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Urban Rise For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,168 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the The address without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The address, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in The address?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The address.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The address?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The address is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the The address?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The address. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!