nbrank,desc

66 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Koregaon Park , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Koregaon Park , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sanas Corner For Sale In Koregaon Park

South main road.koregaon Park.lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanas Corner For Sale  In Koregaon Park
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale  In Yerawada1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yerawada

stand alone building  Deccan College Rd near Bharat Ratna Late Rajeev Gandhi Hospital | Pune Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Park Land Homes For Sale In Bhagwan Tatyasaheb

Park Land Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Dugad Panache  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Chs For Sale In Koregaon Park

North Main Road Near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Heritage Phase 2 For Sale In Yerawada

Hermes Heritage Phase 2  Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nirman Adi  Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Prestige Valenica For Sale In Yerawada

1289/2, Nagar Rd, Kashmiri Colony, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Trump Society For Sale In Sangamvadi

Clover Trump Society  behind hotel Conrad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.93 Crores
₹17,545 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ishita For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Residency For Sale In Ghorpadi

Maruti residency  shirkee road ,near bharat forge company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  Ghorpadi Rd Mundhwa Rd NEAR Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,386 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Carnation For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Flat In Sanas Corner For Sale In Koregaon Park

S Main Rd, near Shahu Modak Udyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashvastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yashvastu Parkland   Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

2 BHK Flat In B.t Kawade Road, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

B T Kawade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Flat In The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri,

near Arnolds.school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Efficient Rainbow Classic For Sale In Lonavala

Efficient Rainbow Classic  Efficient Rainbow Classic, Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapalishree Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

amrapalishree chs ltd  Samrat Ashok Rd,near Aga Khan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

East Ave, near Palace View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the The hub without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The hub, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in The hub?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The hub.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The hub?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The hub is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the The hub?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The hub. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!