nbrank,desc

97 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 67 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 67 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues For Sale  In Sector 68
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector 68, Gurgaon1/4
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,661 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In The Palm Drive For Sale In Next Vatika Chowk

The Palm Drive  Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,168 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  , Badshahpur, Sector 68,near Supertech Hues Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,139 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Duo High For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Duo High  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹25,892 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Uptown For Sale In Sector 66

Ireo Uptown  Badshahpur, Behind BPTP Park Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Micasa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Micasa  T7, Sector 68, in Tower 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In 10368, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

M3M Natura  badshahpur teekli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a, Gurgaon

Pyramid Urban 67A  Pyramid Urban 67A Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,050 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  euro international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Shree Vardhman Mantra - N - 302 - Low rise building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the The orion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The orion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in The orion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The orion.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The orion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The orion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the The orion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The orion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!