nbrank,desc

334 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drushti Sapphire For Sale  In Ghatkopar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Nigam For Sale In 78, Sant Dyaneshwar Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India

Gurukrupa Nigam  In front of Subhash Chandra Bose.Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,676 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Nigam For Sale  In 78, Sant Dyaneshwar Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Jayantam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹19,528 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Skye Signature  Pant Nagar, Naidu Colony, Opp MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,096 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Senghani Paradise For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Senghani Paradise  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,224 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Thoroughbred Pride Rock For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Thoroughbred Pride Rock  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹23,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Estella For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Estella  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹25,294 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adeshwar 72 Parksyde For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adeshwar 72 Parksyde  opposite CBI HOUSE, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹23,480 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rdk Belvedere For Sale In Ghatkopar East

RDK Belvedere  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹24,056 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vikram Delight For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Vikram Delight  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,485 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Drushti Emerald For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Samarth Drushti Emerald  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹16,210 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

kohinoor city  Kirol Rd, near The Pet's Nation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Brindavan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Neel Sidhi Brindavan  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Sai Orion For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vineet Sai Orion  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹19,740 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jvm Shanay Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East

JVM Shanay Vista  Nath Pai Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹27,102 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Casa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Casa  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,165 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dignity Bayview For Sale In Wadala,

Dignity Bayview  Dignity Bayview, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,664 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dhrishay Neel Sidhi Jay Bandhu For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Dhrishay Neel Sidhi Jay Bandhu  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹22,981 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pl 7 Poonam Celeste For Sale In Ghatkopar East

PL 7 Poonam Celeste  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹23,033 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  Terraform Dwarka Apt, Damji compound, Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,080 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sanyam Ashok Odyssey C Wing For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Sanyam Ashok Odyssey C Wing  Damodar Park Rd, Nabard Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Eden, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ajmera Eden, Ghatkopar East  Shree Gurudatta Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,854 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tilak safalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tilak safalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tilak safalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tilak safalya.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tilak safalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tilak safalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tilak safalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tilak safalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!