nbrank,desc

175 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Keyon Maruti Paradise  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale  In  Ulhasnagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Phoenix For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Phoenix  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.66 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
30,181/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Phoenix For Sale  In Ambernath West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Sai Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Heights For Sale

Maanvi Heights  Ulhasnagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.62 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
36,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Derton Crown For Sale In Ambernath

Derton Crown  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Avadh For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Avadh  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.99 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
29,797/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Luxur And Lavish Homes For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Luxur And Lavish Homes  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Deluxe For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Simran Deluxe  Ulhasnagar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,001 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shraddha Sai Solitaire  65C8+F4X Subhash Nagar, Ramayan Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.75 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
36,537/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Thane

Shree Sunshine Avenue  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.35 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
30,577/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Omkarr Sindhu Residency For Sale In Thane

Omkarr Sindhu Residency  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹3,203 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sky For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Arihant Sky  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹19,814 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Yog Surabhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Ishwar Yog Surabhi  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise Wing-b

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  opp empire homes, near kohinooor maxciti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Ritteka For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Ritteka  mohan ritteka, Santosh nagar OT,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  near regency plaza, Welcome gate shanti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In P J Palm Prism For Sale In Thane

P J Palm Prism  Thane , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Abhilasha Apartment  ulhasnagar-4,near guru nanak high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Vini Chsl Ambarnath East For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Gurukul Grand Union School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Romy Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Romy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tipsy topsy chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tipsy topsy chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tipsy topsy chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tipsy topsy chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tipsy topsy chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tipsy topsy chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tipsy topsy chs?