nbrank,desc

233 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Perumbakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Perumbakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/24
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

Urban Tree Oxygen  Global Hospitals & Health City (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Oxygen by Urban Tree  Oxygen Apartment, Pushkin St, Off, Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Arasankalani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,660 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

Urban Tree Oxygen  Nookampalayam Road, Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale In Oxygen Apartment Kite, Oxygen Apartment, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India

Urban Tree Oxygen  Puskin Street, Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Perumbakkam

Embassy Residency  Saraswathi Rajasekar Salai, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGleneagles Global Health CityDomino's PizzaIndiabulls GREENS

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.49 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
50,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City, Sholinganallur For Sale In Casagrand First City

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Atchuta Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nexterra For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra  Nethaji Nagar Main Rd Nookampalayam, Arasanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aks Radiance Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Aks Radiance Apartments  Gurudev Colony, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Palace For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saravana Palace  Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Door No:139, Hospital Rd, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.900775, 80.206632
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  OZONE GREENS PHASE-2 Apartments, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹82,873 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Signature For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Srishti Signature  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,152 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Casagrand First City, B605, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Sugam Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Nahar Sugam Apartments  Nahar Sugam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  global hospitalk/ corpation park VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kp Sri Abirami For Sale In Sithalapakkam

kp sri abirami  Ottiyambakkam Road near Sithalapakkam Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pushkin Street, Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Nookampalayam Rd, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Urbando Evorise For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urbando Evorise  Near Bharat Petroleum & CNG Bunk, Tambaram, Perumbakkam, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Aswasri For Sale In Medavakkam

1st cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,704/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

manbakkam and medavakkam main road near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Urban tree oxygen without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Urban tree oxygen, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Urban tree oxygen?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Urban tree oxygen.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Urban tree oxygen?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Urban tree oxygen is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Urban tree oxygen?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Urban tree oxygen. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!