nbrank,desc

305 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.78 Lacs
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
48,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun City For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Anant Tirth Apartment For Sale In Katraj

ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anant Tirth Apartment For Sale  In Katraj
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment  Pune - Satara Rd ,Near Katraj Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaknuj Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

krishnaknuj society  Kondhwa Rd near Shree Shatrunjay Bhaktamar Jain Swetambar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Devrai Aparments For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Katraj,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  CVW2+87H Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kate Nakshatra Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nidisha Prabhas For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nidisha Prabhas  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari For Sale In Katraj

Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Poorva Lake Shine For Sale In Katraj

Poorva Lake Shine  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.55 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
46,739/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiraj Riseonic For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Dhiraj Riseonic  Dhiraj Riseonic, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.43 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
53,548/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tcg Panorama For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

TCG Panorama  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,659 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj Height For Sale In Katraj

yogiraj height  Katraj Vasahat near Shri Kalbhairavnath Jogeshwari mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Shelters Sharvil For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Empire Shelters Sharvil  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.3 Lacs
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
31,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone Building, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Near Nana-Nani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nilanjan Apt. For Sale In Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Lipani wasti, Jambhulwadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Heights For Sale In Katraj

Bharati Vidyapeeth Rd, near Siddhivinayak Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Katraj

katraj chouk, near katraj lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Varad apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varad apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Varad apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varad apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varad apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varad apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Varad apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varad apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!