nbrank,desc

66 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Yeswanthpur , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Yeswanthpur , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale  In Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,546 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Zen Indraprastha  R K Road (previously known as MEC Batteries Road), Mahalaxmipuram Ward near Ullas Theatre, Yeswanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Divine For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Vspl Divine  34, Model Colony, Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriraj Apartments, For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Sriraj Apartments,   Ashok Puram Main Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

009, 9th cross Rd, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In C S R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

C S R Elegance Apartment  2HJ9+7V6, 4th Main Rd, Venkateshwara Layout, ITI Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arya Elegant For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Krishna Arya Elegant  Krishna Arya Elegant, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,434 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Pratham Zen Indraprastha  Near Ullas Theatre,Mahalaxmipuram Ward,Yeshwanthpur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,295 per sq.ft.
73,758/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dc Golden Shine Apartment For Sale In Dc Golden Shine

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Indraprastha For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Pratham Indraprastha  Ullas Theatre, 49/4, R K Road %28previously known as MEC Batteries Road%29, Mahalaxmipuram Ward Near, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yeswanthpur

H Gurumurthy Reddy Colony near Priyadarshini Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Eleganz, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Kamala Eleganz, R.M.V. 2nd Stage  7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar For Sale In Venkatachary Nagar

Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar  Venkatachary Nagar, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skav Aastha For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram Layout

SKAV Aastha  SKAV Aastha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,738 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Apartments, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Libero Apartments, Sanjaynagar  Jaladarsini Layout, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Patels Paradise  LIC Colony, Near Keshava Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Trinetra Retreat Apartment For Sale In Yeshwantpur

2GHV+WP9, Raghavendra Rao Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Varaksha gopal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varaksha gopal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Varaksha gopal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varaksha gopal.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varaksha gopal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varaksha gopal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Varaksha gopal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varaksha gopal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!