nbrank,desc

51 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Indiranagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Indiranagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avant Garde One For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Indiranagar 1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Sls Signature   74/1 2 & 3, Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Team Heritage Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Heritage Apartments  G3 Near to NPS indranagar banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Temple Tree Apartments  saraswathipuram, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,288 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In B & B Raj Mandir Apartment For Sale In Ulsoor

B & B Raj Mandir Apartment  Ulsoor, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

SAI CAMBRIDGE RESIDENCY  15, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, M Kalappa Layout, Sshamanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aisshwarya Signum For Sale In Indiranagar

Aisshwarya Signum   7th Main, 5th Cross, HAL 2nd Stage,near Dr. Ambedkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals
1.0 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jk Paradise For Sale In Papamma Nilaya, No30, 18th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Hal 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India

near ARR COMFORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

4th B Cross Rd near Om Sai Pg For Ladies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Duo Harmony  DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave, Halasuru, Halasuru For Sale In Jogupalya

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace For Sale In Kodihalli

Divine Grace  HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Paradise For Sale In Kodihalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Indiranagar

stand alone building  16 D Main, HAL II Stage, Near Cauvery PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Abu Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Abu Apartments  artellery road near foot ball ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Kodihalli

Laxmi Nivas Apartment  HAL 2nd Stage, near The Leela Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag

Lakshmi Nivas Apartment  Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.38 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
40,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vars ferndale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vars ferndale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vars ferndale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vars ferndale.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vars ferndale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vars ferndale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vars ferndale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vars ferndale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!