nbrank,desc

325 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way

Sai Mystique  Sai mystique road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mystique For Sale  In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Vadgoan Budruk

Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk  Near Sinhgad College, Amegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Kutumb For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Laxmi Kutumb  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mount Lords For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,891 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Vadgoan Budruk

Sai Mystique  sinhgad institute of aviation college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Appartment For Sale In Krishnakunj Apt

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Sai Mystique Road

Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk  Sai Mystique Rd, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,721 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kutumb Hausing Society For Sale In Katraj

Kutumb Hausing society  15/7, near Silver park, Shilptara Housing Society, Janaki Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shamraj Trident For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shamraj Trident  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
48,614/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Near, Rajaram Bridge, Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Venkatesh Skydale  near Rajaram Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,016 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Laxmi Angan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ashish Laxmi Angan  Ashish Laxmi Angan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.39 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
36,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Park Phase 1 For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Silver Park Phase 1  Raghav Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar, Suvarnayug Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.94 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
40,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vc Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments For Sale In Vadgaon

VC Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments  Vadgaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.37 Lacs
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
44,917/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kondhare 4 Flamingos For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kondhare 4 Flamingos  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Devanshi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,297 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,145 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vasant villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vasant villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant villa.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vasant villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!