nbrank,desc

369 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj Height For Sale In Katraj

yogiraj height  Katraj Vasahat near Shri Kalbhairavnath Jogeshwari mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yogiraj Height For Sale  In Katraj1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Kondhwa

Hubtown Countrywoods  Off Katraj Kondhwa Road, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale  In Kondhwa1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Aspire For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Rajveer Aspire  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Sarovar For Sale In Katraj

Viva Sarovar  Jambhulwadi road, Datta nagar, Shani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,611 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Tcg Corolla For Sale In Bibwewadi

TCG Corolla  TCG Corolla, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.06 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
45,885/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Morya Nagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Upper, Kondhawa Road, Kasat Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Shantiban For Sale In Shantiban Society

Surana Shantiban  Sr. No.65/A,64/B,65/C,66/6(P), opposite VIIT college, Kondhwa, Kondhwa Budruk, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Darshan For Sale In Balaji Nagar

pune satara road near Siddhi Hospital And Laparoscopy Center Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 1 For Sale In Lake Town Housing Society, A1, ??? ???? ??????? ???????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411037, India

Padmaja Park Phase 1  Near Saikrupa Soc, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Vallabha Apartment For Sale In Mangdewadi

Om Sai Complex, Galli Number 3 near Manavi General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Om Residency For Sale In Mangdewadi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Glory For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal Glory  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Heights For Sale In Katraj

Tulsi Heights  Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Paramount Eros, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

habitat  Kondhwa Rd near Khadi Machine Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Waghjai Mata Apartments For Sale In Katraj

Waghjai Mata Apartments  Waghjai Mata Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Panchratna Phase 1 For Sale In Katraj

Panchratna phase 1   Mangdewadi, near Swagat Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Av Complex For Sale In Gujar Nimbalkarwadi

Katrajnagar, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitrangan Society For Sale In Katraj

Chaitrangan Society  Chaitrangan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Katraj, Pune,

Gandharv Lawns Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Katraj

katraj chouk, near katraj lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kalash Ganga By Panchganga Group For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Kalash Ganga by Panchganga Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

padmamini apartment 64/3, Kondhwa Budruk near Shri Ram Samarth Boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Metro Greens For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Tilekar Nagar near iskon temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ved - ashritha phase i without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ved - ashritha phase i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ved - ashritha phase i?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ved - ashritha phase i.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ved - ashritha phase i?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ved - ashritha phase i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ved - ashritha phase i?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ved - ashritha phase i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!