nbrank,desc

286 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shashwat For Sale In Mira Road

Shree Shashwat  Opp Brand Factory, Pleasant Park, Mira Road, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,280 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Shashwat For Sale  In Mira Road1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessNetra MandirDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Hatkesh Heights For Sale In Mira Road East

SM Hatkesh Heights  Near Samartha Hospital, Hatkesh Road, Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sm Hatkesh Heights For Sale  In Mira Road East1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessAshirwad Maternity & Nursing HomeDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Pnk Space Tiara Hills Phase 1 For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

PNK Space Tiara Hills Phase 1  Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Art For Sale In Arkade Art Complex Building 4

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,253 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Akruti Gardenia For Sale In Mira Road East

Building No. 1, Morning Glory, Hubtown Gardenia Rd, behind GCC Club Road, Chandan Shanti, Mira Road East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Sahakar Premier, Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107

Ostwal Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Gaurav Excellency For Sale In Mira Road East

Gaurav excellency, Hatkesh Udyog Ngr, Near, GCC Club Rd, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sahakar Premier For Sale In Mira Road East

Ozone 3 Budha Enterprises, Shiv Sena Gali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,329 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vinay Nagar Chs

Mira Bhayandar, near Apna ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Asha Deep Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Asha Deep Chs  Silver Park, near Poonam Estate Cluster
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In North Barcelona For Sale In Mira Road East

North Barcelona  Kashimira, North Barcelona
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹20,669 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudev Planet For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Vasudev Planet  Laxmi Park, Kanakia Mira Rd, Om Ram Sagar Phase 1, Beverly Park, Mira Road East, Thane, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Estella For Sale In Mira Bhayandar,

JP north estella  North Garden City, near Western Hotel, Vinay Nagar, Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Jp North Atria For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Kashimira Road, Village Ghodbunder, Mira Road , Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Heritage For Sale In Mira Road East

Prathmesh Heritage  Prathmesh Heritage, Kanakia Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Atika For Sale In Mira Road

GCC Club Rd, near Gaurav Valley, Hatkesh Udhog Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Regency For Sale In Mira Road East

Anand regency  Beverly Park near Galaxy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lucky Sandstone For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Lucky Sandstone   Sandstone Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,201 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Gaurav Crest For Sale In Mira Road East

Ravi Gaurav Crest  Mira Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.07 Lacs
₹8,761 per sq.ft.
48,757/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Evershine Woods Oak For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Marigold Road, Next to Mahanagar CNG Filling station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹16,287 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kothari K D Hermitage For Sale In Mira Road East

Kothari K D Hermitage  Mira Road East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.62 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
50,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Art For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Arkade Art  Vithoba Temple Road, Mira Bhayandar Rd, Kashimira, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,921 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Ivana For Sale In Ghodbunder

Unique Ivana  Unique Ivana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,184 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Akshay For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Velocity hill spring, thane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Velocity hill spring, thane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Velocity hill spring, thane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Velocity hill spring, thane.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Velocity hill spring, thane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Velocity hill spring, thane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Velocity hill spring, thane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Velocity hill spring, thane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!