nbrank,desc

195 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Prabhadevi , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Prabhadevi , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹30,490 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale  In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹32,976 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

Promesa West End  Near Shree Jakhadevi Mandir,Gokhle Road, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹29,074 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.94 Crores
₹4,24,078 per sq.ft.
34.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹50,939 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹47,431 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Midtown For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Midtown  near Plaza Cinema,Kelkar Wadi,JK Sawant Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹25,855 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹37,788 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Shivaji Park

Shree Swami Samartha Darshan  Shivaji Park, Road No. 5, Pandurang Naik Marg, kohinoor sqare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Govind Sadan For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Govind Sadan  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,116 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹27,666 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹28,368 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In 56 Park Avenue For Sale In Parel West

56 Park Avenue  Parel West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹28,374 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹31,516 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹27,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Shaanti Ashish For Sale In Dadar West

Ruparel Shaanti Ashish  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹28,229 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvesh One For Sale In Lower Parel

Sarvesh One  Near Employees' State Insurance Corporation, NM Joshi Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹32,678 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,493 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Akanksha For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Akanksha  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.19 Crores
₹46,715 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
0.3 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹38,532 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sai Aradhya For Sale In Dadar West

Mangalmurti Sai Aradhya  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹34,899 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹30,872 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vicky apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vicky apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vicky apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vicky apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vicky apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vicky apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vicky apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vicky apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!