nbrank,desc

117 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mazgaon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mazgaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navkar Darshan  For Sale  In Byculla East, Byculla1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Nina Fortune Edge For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Nina Fortune Edge  Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹14,987 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,743 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹49,840 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mitra Sai Girnar Chsl For Sale In Badlapur East

Mitra Sai Girnar CHSL  Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹26,462 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Armonia For Sale In Mazgaon

Sumer Armonia  Mazgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹22,689 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aquagem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aquagem  Nesbit Rd, near agha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹22,052 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Deekay Solace For Sale In Mazgaon

Deekay Solace  Deekay Solace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹21,513 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹22,646 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,598 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹19,662 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Mufaddal Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹35,954 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹29,924 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹32,516 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vidhilikhit chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vidhilikhit chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vidhilikhit chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vidhilikhit chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vidhilikhit chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vidhilikhit chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vidhilikhit chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vidhilikhit chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!