nbrank,desc

140 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dharavi , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dharavi , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale  In Sion1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹26,057 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale  In Sion1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Karma Kshetra For Sale In Sion

Flank Rd, Seva Samiti, Sion East, Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹29,615 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Azzure, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Rna Azzure, Bandra East  Road Number 4, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹28,077 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartments, Sion For Sale In Sion

Highway Apartments, Sion  Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Gulshan Mahal For Sale In Mahim

Lady Jamshedji Rd, Near Axis Bank and Unique Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  gtb monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹32,308 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartment For Sale In Sion

Amar Apartment, Javkar lane,, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,041 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹29,158 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh Tulip, Sion For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vijaya Residency For Sale In Lalbaug

B-202, near Lokmanya Pan Bazar associate ltd, GTB Nagar, Lalbaug, Everard Nagar, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Abhinandan For Sale In Sion West

Shri Abhinandan  Sion West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹36,004 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹43,182 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Horizon For Sale In Matunga East

Kesar Horizon  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Elite For Sale In Jk Bhasin Marg

Newlook Bhavya Elite  JK Bhasin Marg, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,386 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sunstone Epitome For Sale In Sion

Sunstone Epitome  Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹43,026 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Timeless, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Runwal Timeless, Wadala East  RUNWAL TIMELESS,Pratiksha Nagar,Sion East,Konkan,400022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs Ltd For Sale In Sion

Seva Samiti CHS ltd  Pushpak Building, 6/A, Commreij Harbhajlal Marg, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dev Ashish Chs Sion For Sale In Sion

115, Rd Number 29, near CANARA BANK, Koliwada, Sion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,508 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹43,400 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Timeless For Sale In Sion

Pratiksha Nagar Depot Rd, Mkada Chawl, Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Parshuram Niwas For Sale In Sion

Punjab National Bank near Jain Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,847 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Jai Bhavani Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Station Rd, Kala Qila, Near Gold Field Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vijay chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijay chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vijay chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijay chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vijay chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijay chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vijay chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijay chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!