nbrank,desc

167 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Lower Parel , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Lower Parel , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹50,939 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale  In Prabhadevi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹33,834 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹37,788 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

Alamdar The Auro  Near Phoenix Palladium mall, Senapati Bapat Marg,Lower Parel West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹32,546 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹48,031 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹30,072 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Celeste For Sale In Worli

Hubtown Celeste  Near Podar ORT International School, Maya Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹36,061 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Lb One For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹52,504 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Enclave For Sale In Parel

Shree Datta Enclave  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,099 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹27,666 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Kbk Magnum For Sale In Lal Baug

Gundecha KBK Magnum   Lal Baug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In 56 Park Avenue For Sale In Parel West

56 Park Avenue  Parel West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹28,374 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Dharti Heights For Sale In Parel

Om Shanti Dharti Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹25,195 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹31,516 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹27,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹31,103 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Heks Valencia For Sale In Parel

Heks Valencia  Heks Valencia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹42,354 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Grs Maruti Palatial For Sale In Parel

GRS Maruti Palatial  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹26,541 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Sukh Pristine Heights For Sale In Parel

Gold Sukh Pristine Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Sonas For Sale In Parel

Sanghvi Sonas   Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  Opp High Street Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvesh One For Sale In Lower Parel

Sarvesh One  Near Employees' State Insurance Corporation, NM Joshi Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹32,678 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,493 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vikas casa grande without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas casa grande, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vikas casa grande?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas casa grande.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas casa grande?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas casa grande is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vikas casa grande?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas casa grande. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!