nbrank,desc

421 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kurla , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹16,784 per sq.ft.
90,999/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raunak Centrum For Sale  In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Crystal For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Crystal  Near Abhyudaya Bank, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,972 per sq.ft.
75,916/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,041 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹13,457 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balan Anu Smera Skylight For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹22,975 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna For Sale In Bandra East

Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna  Kherwadi, Bandra East, Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹25,189 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Shivaay For Sale In Kurla West

Swastik Shivaay  Kurla West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,277 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dj Amore 2 For Sale In Kurla

DJ Amore 2  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  90, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

kohinoor city  Kirol Rd, near The Pet's Nation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Legacy For Sale In Chembur East

Swastik Legacy  Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹16,077 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pardis Shivansh For Sale In Chembur

Pardis Shivansh  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹19,576 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tiara By Swastik Empire For Sale In Kurla

Tiara By Swastik Empire  Tiara By Swastik Empire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,079 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Tilak Nagar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹15,682 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Olympia For Sale In Kurla West

Sayba Olympia  Vinobha Bhave Nagar, Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹14,221 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vishram chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishram chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vishram chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishram chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishram chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishram chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vishram chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishram chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!