nbrank,desc

67 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kalash, Neral For Sale In Neral

Tulsi Kalash, Neral  Badlapur Road, Neral, Mumbai-410101, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Kalash, Neral For Sale  In Neral1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Silverleaf Saushilya, Neral For Sale In Neral

BLOCK-3, SILVER LEAF REALTY, shusily, Mamdapur, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silverleaf Saushilya, Neral For Sale  In Neral1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura My Sky Residency For Sale In Dhamote

Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Neral For Sale In Neral

Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Neral  Rachana One Up by Rachana Value Homes Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Silverleaf Saushilya For Sale In Neral

Silverleaf Saushilya  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Altamonte For Sale In Neral

Altamonte  Altamonte, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Yasmin Bliss Residency For Sale In Kajrat

Yasmin Bliss Residency  Karjat - Neral Rd, Neral,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Paradise For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Nikhil Paradise  Neral Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,690 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Orchid, Neral For Sale In Neral

Laxmi Orchid, Neral  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,145 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  28CC+Q6H Karjat, kalamb Road, near railway crossing, Matoshree Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Rapid Residency 2, Neral For Sale In Neral

Neral, Mumbai-410101, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Darshan For Sale In Neral

Tulsi Darshan  Neral, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,787 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Puraniks Future City For Sale In Neral

Puranik Neral City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Castello For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Valley For Sale In Thane

Sai Krupa Valley  Karjat - Neral Rd, Thane, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Mrt Complex For Sale In M.r.t. Complex

mrt complex   Neral Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Valley For Sale In Neral, Thane

Sai Krupa Valley  neral west Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kalash For Sale In Kalyan West

Tulsi Kalash  Badlapur Road, Neral, Mumbai-410101, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,975 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nirman For Sale In Neral

Sai nirman  Karjat - Neral Rd, Near Neral Railway Ticket counter, Neral Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Signature The Morning For Sale In Neral

Signature The Morning  Signature The Morning
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Complex For Sale In Neral

Shree Swami Samarth Complex  Peshwai rd near ELCARIM ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Rucha Paradise Chs For Sale In Rucha Paradise

Rucha Paradise CHS  28FC+P48, near Snehkunj Banglo, Ganga Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Neral

Yuvraj Residency  2HX8+4J4, 13/4, 11th Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In One Kiyo, Neral For Sale In Neral

Survey no. 94/1B, Mamdapur, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vks sunflower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vks sunflower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vks sunflower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vks sunflower.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vks sunflower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vks sunflower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vks sunflower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vks sunflower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!