nbrank,desc

327 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.61 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
50,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avantika The Espino For Sale  In Chandanagar1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,128 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Candeur Crescent For Sale  In Lingampally
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Ample Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

SVS Ample Homes  SVS Ample Homes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹63,967 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chandanagar

Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Next to Sancta Maria International School, Adarsh Nagar Lingampally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,922 per sq.ft.
87,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Allura For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Divine Allura  1-170/3/1, Lane Besides KS Bakers, Road Number 7, Friends Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise  PJR enclave road, PJR layout, near to GSM mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Avantika The Espino  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Woods For Sale In Serilingampally

Ranjay Lake Woods  Ranjay Lake Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.2 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
35,076/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent, Lingampally  beside Sancta Maria International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Allura For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Divine Allura  Divine Allura, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dollfines Durga County For Sale In Madinaguda

Dollfines Durga County  Dollfines Durga County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Vivanta For Sale In Miyapur

Concrete Vivanta  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Avanthika Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,362 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Hill Side For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Vaibhav Hill Side  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.25 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,153/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 9 Krafts Raagas Krithi For Sale In Serilingampalle

9 Krafts Raagas Krithi  Serilingampalle, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.17 Lacs
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
48,814/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sr Elegant Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sree SR Elegant Homes  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Shree Prasasthee For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Shree Prasasthee  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.82 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
48,041/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Ridge For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Ranjay Lake Ridge  Ranjay Lake Ridge, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satvika Suresh Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Satvika Suresh Residency  Satvika Suresh Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.36 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
35,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Glr Classic For Sale In Chandanagar

GLR Classic  GLR Classic, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Team Abode For Sale In Serilingampalle

Team Abode  Team Abode,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.62 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
36,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anitha Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

Anitha Residency  Mythri Valley, Road No. 2, Bandam Kommu, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vr residency, chanda nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vr residency, chanda nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vr residency, chanda nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vr residency, chanda nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vr residency, chanda nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vr residency, chanda nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vr residency, chanda nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vr residency, chanda nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!