nbrank,desc

80 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale  In Devinagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale  In Mathikere
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dc Golden Shine Apartment For Sale In Dc Golden Shine

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Habitat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Vignesh Habitat  Bhadrappa Layout, near Newton public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar For Sale In Venkatachary Nagar

Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar  Venkatachary Nagar, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Bhoopsandra Main Road, Opposite-Shanthi Medicals 2nd stage, Vijay Nagar near AL Kabab Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Candida Homes For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Candida Homes  6th A Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Vilas 2 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Deccan Vilas 2  65, 3rd Main Rd, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Planet Vista  Dollars Colony, RMV 2nd Stage, Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Eleganz, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Kamala Eleganz, R.M.V. 2nd Stage  7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar  BOCHS Residency, prashanth nayak flat 13 block a 560094, 80 Feet Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

kkR pearl apartment  Outer Ring Road,Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Vaibhav Apartment

Doctor Rajgopal Road, CIL Colony, Naidu Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Kutera Apartment, Koti Hosahalli For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splash For Sale In Ds-max Splash, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

DS Max Splash  near govt. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sai Apartments, For Sale In Rmv Extension

Vinayaka Layout, near Ramaiah Medical college GATE NO 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Bhadrappa Layout near Tatanagar Hiranandani apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badrappa Layout

Devinagar near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

Gokul Extension, Near Chandrodaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Apartments For Sale In Jaladarsini Layout

Near Ramaiha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the White dream manor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in White dream manor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in White dream manor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in White dream manor.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in White dream manor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in White dream manor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.