nbrank,desc

91 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thoraipakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thoraipakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Oriana For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Oriana For Sale  In Perungudi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Euphoria Apartment  Panchayat Office Rd,3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale  In Perungudi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Suvedaa Ridgewood Condos For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Suvedaa Ridgewood Condos  Kannadasan Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.04 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
30,399/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Centris For Sale In Perungudi

S And S Centris  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,966 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Ananya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

KSA Ananya  KSA Ananya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Haven For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Haven  Frontier Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.69 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
56,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Priya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

sri priya  Jain College main enterence, Jothi Nagar near Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,957 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Romaa Paradise  Romaa Paradise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palmera Garden For Sale In Choolaima Nagar

Elegant Palmera Garden  Choolaima Nagar , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.88 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
39,478/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Near Chennai One IT SEZ, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,730 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  The Ace No.1, Corporation Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,768 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Isha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ramaniyam Isha  SCPC Manam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,072 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pbs Sruthi For Sale In Jyothi Nagar

Pbs Sruthi  Guru Marudhar Kesari Building, Subramanya Nagar St Rd, Thorapakkam, near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palms For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Golden Palms  Balagi Nagar, Okkiam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia 2 For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia 2  Panchayat Office Rd, 3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Happy Homes  4th Street Okkiyam near Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sai Villa  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Raju Garden, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In G.c.c Diamond Abode For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

4th St VPG Avenue Extension, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Oggiyamduraipakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Iyra Aadhya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Iyra Aadhya  Jyothi Nagar, Okkiyum near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Apartment  Gangaiamman Koil Street, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Sangeetha Gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Arunagiri Castle For Sale In Vettuvankeni

ArunaGiri castle  8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue Near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Wintechs cocoon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wintechs cocoon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Wintechs cocoon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wintechs cocoon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wintechs cocoon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wintechs cocoon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Wintechs cocoon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wintechs cocoon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!