nbrank,desc

184 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue  For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale In Chovisawadi

Royal Gulmohar 24  Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale  In Chovisawadi1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnarang Ved For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Krushnarang Ved  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.78 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
30,250/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tirupati Greens For Sale In Alandi Road

Sai Tirupati Greens  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Ravikiran Annexe For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Maruti Ravikiran Annexe  Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.06 Lacs
₹4,866 per sq.ft.
30,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vrindavan For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Akshay Vrindavan  Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.82 Lacs
₹5,266 per sq.ft.
31,992/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Shree Umiya Tathastu   Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.3 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
29,975/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Vision 24 Degree  Wadmukhwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.95 Lacs
₹4,929 per sq.ft.
33,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Kiran Society For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Ravi kiran society   Alandi Rd Near Shirdi Saibaba Mandir Alandi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Dwarka Square  MV6R+82R, Chovisawadi near Dwarka mai hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vastu Shilp For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Bank Auction Property - Vastu Shilp  MV8Q+2JV, Charholi Budruk, bk, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCG

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls Phase 1 For Sale In Charholi Road

TANISH PEARLS PHASE 1  Charholi Road, Alandi, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi

Radhe Windsun  Near Chovisawadi, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Galaxy For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aastha For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Jhamtani Ace Aastha  Alandi Rd, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rkl Complex For Sale In Alandi Rd

Rkl Complex  Alandi Rd, Wadmukhwadi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In The Regent Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

The Regent Park  Tajne Mala, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Phase-2,Near to Charholi Phata,Charholi Budruk,Pune-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls For Sale In Alandi

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Akshay Heritage  Alankapuram Rd, Adarsha Nagar, Alankapuram, Charholi Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  TANISHQ ORCHID, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akaar Indigo For Sale In Radcliffe School Pune Transport Office

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadKidzee

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls Phase 1, Charholi Road For Sale In Charholi Road

TANISH PEARLS PHASE 1, Charholi Road  Charholi Road, Alandi, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Warad For Sale In Charholi-dighi Police Station

National Fire Protection Armour near Laxmi-Narayan Nagar near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Yashvi green without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashvi green, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Yashvi green?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashvi green.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yashvi green?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashvi green is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Yashvi green?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashvi green. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!