nbrank,desc

96 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Acharya Puri, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, , Block A, near Kailash satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 121/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat In N V Residency For Sale In Sector 12

mianwaliColony near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In N V Residency For Sale  In   Sector 12 1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 13

Prem Nagar near Shree Ragunath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ganpati Heights Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

6, Mata Rd, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, near Rao girls pg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

Ganga Apartments  Prem Nagar,Ganga Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Mata Road, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Gorakpur near Govt.hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Delhi Road

standalone building, devi palace near Realme Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Bharathi Vatika For Sale In Sector 12

New Railway Rd near Kharbanda Maternity And Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

standalone building, ,Gali No. 3 East, Rajiv Nagar near Shiv,Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Khushi Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

8-Biswa near Madan Atta Chakki, Gurgaon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Rainbow Apartment   Mehrauli Rd, Opp Hotel Bhoomik Villas, Anamika Enclave, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

standalone building, Khera Dewat Rd near Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Garden For Sale In Jacobpura, Sector 12

vipul garden  near Alankar Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

standalone building, H.no-1575A/5, patel nagar , sbi waali gali near Govt. Girls college near Shree Ram pg (Girls)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 14

Old DLF Colony near Nest Play Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, B49 Block B, Old DLF Colony, Sector 14 near Nest Play School - Sector 14 Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samridh Vatika For Sale In Patel Nagar

Patel Nagar rd near Samridhi Vatika - Condominium Association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

signum 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,688 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Palam Vihar

Block C2,near GEMS international school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Alaliya Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

Patel Nagar rd near Attri General Store ????? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

ss apartment  old railway rd bhim nagar near Maa Kali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 14

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Anamika Enclave, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001 near Kalyani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the 313-c without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 313-c, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in 313-c?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 313-c.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 313-c?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 313-c is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the 313-c?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 313-c. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!