nbrank,desc

213 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Shalimar Garden Extension II, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In B Block Shalimar Garden Extension 2 For Sale In 123, Near Holly Angel's School, Block B, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In B Block Shalimar Garden Extension 2 For Sale  In 123, Near Holly Angel's School, Block B, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii

B Block,Sahibabad near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.9 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In F1 136 For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 2, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad

150 Feet Rd, Block B, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, near smr world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
1.9 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Extension II,near ICICI Bank Ghaziabad Shalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
1.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Homes For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Ekta Homes  150ft road, budh bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Extension II, near St. Mary's Christian School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Charms For Sale In Shalimar

Shalimar Garden Near Holly Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Shalimar Garden Extention 1 For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar Garden Extension I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Annu Palace For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Annu Palace, ASHISH ANAND, FLAT NO. S-4, PLOT NO. A 15,, 150 Feet Rd, Block A, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Group Housing For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Ss Group Housing  Plot No.5 and 6, Shalimar Garden Ext-I, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Estate Apartment Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Budhbazar Road Ajnara Estate Apartment building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Standalone building, Block B Near Gaur Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ews Flats For Sale In Sahibabad

Dr Zakir Hussain Marg Block B, near Gaur Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.3 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extention 2

sb  Plot No-A-131, Shalimar Garden Extention 2, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA. near United Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii, Shalimar Garden

150 Feet Rd Ext-I,, near Buddh Bazar Wednesday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.25 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
22,495/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights, Shalimar Garden Extension 2, Shalimar Garden Extension 2 For Sale In Little Champ Academy

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Agarwal Building  Shalimar Garden Extension II Near Hariom refrigeration and Ram Vatika Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1

Sadhbhavna marg near Buddh Bazar Wednesday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Royal Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Nidhi Royal Apartment  Shop No. 6-7, Plot No. - 1, Shiv Chowk, Shalimar Garden, Phase - 1 Extn., Sahibabad near Bikaner Sweet & Bakers Shiv Chowk, Shalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Realtors For Sale In Sahibabad

near shiv chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Bhawan For Sale In Sahibabad

hari bhawan  Shalimar Garden Main Rd, near Shreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shalimar Garden Extn 1 Sahibabad, Ghaziabad For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I

Near and opposite Utsav Bhawan (Gayatri Bhawan)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Kartik Villa For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I

Plot No.23B, 150 feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ji Apartment For Sale In Shiv Chowk

shiv chowk,Budh BazarRoad, 150Ft. main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Extension I near Chaudhary PG Accommodation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the A-48 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in A-48, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in A-48?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in A-48.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in A-48?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in A-48 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.