nbrank,desc

90 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 149, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Near Ace medley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹12,218 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace Golfshire For Sale  In Sector 1501/17
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Plot No. SC - 01/A-5, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,841 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace Golfshire For Sale  In Sector 150

2 BHK Flat In S For Sale In Sector 152

Kondli Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Godvaj Paam Victory For Sale In Sector 149

CLR Complex, below HDFC Bank, Sector 149, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152

Star Ace Starlit  Sector 152, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,404 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152

Star Ace Starlit  SC-01/09, Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Star Ace Starlit For Sale In Sector 152

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,574 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150, Noida

Godrej Palm Retreat  Shaheed bhagat singh park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Godrej Palm Retreat  CFMH+7R6, Sector 150 near Shaheed Bhagat Singh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Godrej Palm Retreat  Plot No.SC-02F, Sports City, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,601 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

Godrej Palm Retreat  Plot No.SC-02F, Sports City, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Godrej Palm Retreat  Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Eldeco Live By The Greens For Sale In Eldeco Live By The Greens

SC-02/A9, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue For Sale In Sector 150

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue  Sports City near Shaheed Bhagat Singh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,159 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Parkway  Plot no. SC 01/B8, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310,Sector 150
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

ACE Parkway  Sector 149, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Parkway  Ace Parkway Sector 150
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,433 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Parkway  T1 1201, near Shaheed Bhagat Singh Park, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ace medley avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ace medley avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ace medley avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ace medley avenue.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ace medley avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ace medley avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ace medley avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ace medley avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!