nbrank,desc

159 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Flat, Shastri Nagar For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Flat, Shastri Nagar For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Tower For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Narmada Tower  Sector 8, Chiranjiv Vihar, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narmada Tower For Sale  In Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Paltu Complex For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Police Line, Avantika Colony, near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ekdunt Bhawan For Sale In Mfcg+fg2, Sector 8, Chiranjiv Vihar, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

near Reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Bilder Flats For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Chiranjeev Vihar Near Gulmohar Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Shastri Nagar For Sale In Nehru World School

E Block, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Durga Enclaves For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Police line, near Police Line Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Antra Flat For Sale In Chiranjiv Vihar,

Sector 10 near GLOBAL ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Avantika Colony

Standalone Building, Police Line Rd, near Reserve Police Lines Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Apartment, Avantika Extention For Sale In Avantika Extension Road

Avantika Extension, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadBus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Gali Number 1, SE-387 A, 1st Floor, Adjoined Govt. Polytechnic, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 near Dr. Ambernath college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Garden 2 For Sale In Govindpuram

Radha garden 2   near unani hospital, Krishna Garden Colony Radha garden 2 plot no 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Enclave For Sale In Chiranjiv Vihar

mahendra enclave  sector 1, near Shiv Shakti Upasna Mandir Chiranjiv Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gokhuldham Apparments For Sale In Mfgm+832, Police Line, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Gokuldham Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun puram   COLAMBIA ASIA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram, Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun Puram, Mahagunpuram  Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagun Puram

Mahagun puram   NH9 Near petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun Puram  Mahagun Puram Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun Puram  Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mehrauli

mahagun puram  MF8H+JM6, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun puram   NH 24, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun puram   avantika extension, mehruli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram, NH-24, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Towers For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ansal homes chiranjeev vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!