nbrank,desc

63 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Acharya Shree Tulsi Marg, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building, DLF Phase 3, near Neelkanth Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sohna

DLF Phase 3, S-3130, Galli Number 31, near Guru Dronacharya Metro Station, S Block, Nathupur, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India Lat, Lon: 28.485656, 77.103209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale  In Sohna1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Apartment   Sector 16B, near Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.8 km from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Aya Nagar

arjan garh near Air Force Station Arjangarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Silver Oaks Appartment For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1,Near SynerGy Consulting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,493 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar Extension

Phase V near Mother Mary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Arjan Garh near Arjan Garh metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone building, A1/51, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Aya Nagar Phase 2 Near Arjangarh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Aya Nagar Phase 2 Near Arjangarh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Arjan Garh near Arjan Garh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Balka Chowk For Sale In Aya Nagar

Ishwar Colony near AD house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vatika Seven Elements, Sector-89a For Sale In Sector-89a

Sector 89A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 24

, DLF Phase 3, near The Club 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera
37 m from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarkadhis Aravali Heights For Sale In Sector 24

Dwarkadhis Aravali Heights  Shop D/02 Dwarkadhis Aravali Heights, Dharuhera, Haryana 123106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,170 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera
37 m from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivdutt Apartment For Sale In Sector 24

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Adarsh Enclave, Anand Gram near Mahakali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone building, Phase V, Aya Nagar Extension near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Shri Ram Apartment  Phase-V, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone building, Phase 2 near MUKUL Kumar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Mangal Bavan For Sale In Aya Nagar

Phase 1 near Sahoday Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramMG Road
2.0 km from Arjan Garh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Main Entrance Rd , near Government Boys Sr Sec School Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Aya Nagar Main Rd Near Rajkiya Varishtha M. Bal Vidyalaya Aya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pink Town House For Sale In Sector 24

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,018 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.9 km from Micromax Moulsari Avenue
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aravali biodiversity park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aravali biodiversity park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aravali biodiversity park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aravali biodiversity park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aravali biodiversity park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aravali biodiversity park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aravali biodiversity park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aravali biodiversity park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!