nbrank,desc

100 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Patelappa Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale  In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Meadows For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Whispering Meadows  Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,425 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Whispering Meadows For Sale  In Rmv 2nd Stage1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badrappa Layout

Devinagar near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteer For Sale In 14, 2nd Cross Rd, Patelappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

karnataka material test room, SanjayNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Meadows For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Whispering Meadows  Dollers colony near PRESTIGE FAIRFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In Devinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gruha Arp For Sale In Gruha Arpitha Apartments

4th Cross Basaveshwara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Blue Diamond For Sale In Devinagar, Bangalore

Sr Blue Diamond  RMV 2nd Stage, Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dwellington For Sale In Devinagar

Krishna Dwellington  RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Nacre For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters Phase 2 For Sale In Lottegollahalli,devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Near Sri Ganesh Darshini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

Rmv Clusters  RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Vision Casa Dream For Sale In Devinagar

Casa Dream, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

kkR pearl apartment  Outer Ring Road,Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Signature For Sale In Devinagar

Ds-Max Signature  Devinagar main rd near Kanuramma Temple AND RMV cluster
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Mathrukrupa Apartment For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Mathrukrupa Apartment  Mathrukrupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Kutera Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Kutera Apartment, Koti Hosahalli For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Planet Vista  Dollars Colony, RMV 2nd Stage, Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhadrappa layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhadrappa layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhadrappa layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhadrappa layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhadrappa layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhadrappa layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhadrappa layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhadrappa layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!