nbrank,desc

155 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pimple Gurav , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Jagtap Patil Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRRC+XC4, Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jagtap Patil Complex For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Laxmi Nagar near hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment  For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Sai Apartment  Sangharsh Chowk, Kharadi Rd, near JIVAN MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Gangarde Heights For Sale In Luxmi Nagar, Pimple Gurav

Behind Bhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Gagangiri Park  Prabhat Nagar, near Rajmata Jijau Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

kamal apartment  60Feet Road , near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay, Bhalekar Nagar, near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Corner For Sale In Pimple Gurav

NEARBY POOJA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul B Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rahul B Capital  Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.56 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
44,453/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shre Ganesh Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shirode Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivlok Building For Sale In Devkar Park, 3, B G Jagtap Lane Number 1, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

Shivlok Building  Jagtap Lane Number 2, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivlok Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Srinivas Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Agrasen Nagar Society, Near Sai Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Apperment For Sale In Devkar Park

behind reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwarya Apartment, Pimple Gurav Rd, Pawan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Jalaram Krupa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

24th D Cross Rd , near Amrut Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRRG+V6J Devkar Park, F5, BG Jagtap Lane Number 2, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Atharv Residency 2 For Sale In Pimpri Gurav

Near Dianasaour garden ,Atharv residency 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
66.59 Lacs
₹7,382 per sq.ft.
38,165/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Hardevi Om Sai Residency, Prabhat Nagar For Sale In Prabhat Nagar

Arun Construction Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Abhang Colony Pimple Gurav For Sale In Shri Sant Abhang Colony

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Abhilasha Apartment  Abhilasha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Abhilasha Apartment, Dhanori  Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Madhav Sai Apartment Shivneri Colony 60 Feet Road Pimple Gurav For Sale In Madhav Sai Apartment

shivneri colony 60 feet road pimple gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Karan Residency  Pimple Gurav Road, Kashid Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chandrarang complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrarang complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chandrarang complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrarang complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrarang complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrarang complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chandrarang complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrarang complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!