nbrank,desc

255 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near School, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Prabhu For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand III Near HEALING TREE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhu For Sale  In Indirapuram1/8
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Park View Apartment  Shakti Khand III, Near Shipra Riviera Tower, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Park View Apartment For Sale  In Indirapuram1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Shakti Khand 2, near Cambridge School Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Indirapuram

Vijay Laxmi Pandit Marg, Shakti Khand 2, near Cambridge School Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Vijay Laxmi Pandit Marg, near Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Appartments For Sale In Indirapuram

camibridghe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,075 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Shop Number-3, Gurudwara, Gupta Market, Plot No. 831, Gurudwara Rd, Shakti Khand I, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India

GDA Flats  84 GF, Shakti Khand 1st Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Indirapuram

SB  Shakti Khand III, near Shakti Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indrapuram

standalone building, Shakti khand 3 near happy punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand III, Near One Mall, Blue Dart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Indirapuram Shaktikhand Ghaziabad 201001 For Sale In Shaktikhand-2

A-1 1ST FLOOR SHAKTIKHAND 2 GDA INDIRAPURAM SHAKTIKHAND GHAZIABAD 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nidhikhand 1 For Sale In Indirapuram

Vijay Laxmi Pandit Marg Shakti Khand I, near Mangal Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 3 For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti khand 3  Shakti Khand III near GD Goenka Public School Indrapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

standalone building, shakti khand iii, near G.D. Goenka Public School, Indirapuram - Best CBSE Schools in Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Niti Khand I, near Niti Khand -1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Shakti Khand III, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Divya Apartment  Shakti Khand-II Near St Teresa School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Malli Society For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 13, Sector 15 near Yashoda Super Speciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

standalone building, niti khand near hathi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

standalone building, Niti Khand I, Near Omaxe Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Green Land Apartment For Sale In Vaishali

Green Land Apartment   Sector 5 Near RAMPRASTHA GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Lane Society, Gyan Khand 4 , Indirapuramm For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Medicos For Sale In Vasundhara

Flat no F 3A 1 st floor, Sector 01,Near by Ram Leela Ground Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shipra Riviera For Sale In Indirapuram

Shipra Riviera  Shipra Riviera, Gyan Khand III, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Deepanshu restaurant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepanshu restaurant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Deepanshu restaurant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepanshu restaurant.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deepanshu restaurant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepanshu restaurant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.