nbrank,desc

422 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Alkapuri-RK Puram Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Green Hills For Sale In , L. B. Nagar

green hills  Ramakrishnapuram near Dilsukhnagar Public School - Best School In RK Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Hills For Sale  In , L. B. Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Jv Residency For Sale In Nagole

jv residency   beside Hotel Swagath Grand - Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jv Residency  For Sale  In Nagole

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Habitat( For Sale In Kothapet

Green Hills Colony near Sunshine Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
0.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Kotahpet

sai enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Alkapuri Apartments For Sale In Saroornagar

Prajay Alkapuri Apartments  Green hills Colony , near Prajay Alkapuri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.7 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Alkapuri Apartments For Sale In Saroornagar,

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Lahari For Sale In Kothapet

krishna lahari  Margadarsi Colony near Bhashyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Kothapet

sri lakshmi nivas   RK Puram Sri Gayathri Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapeta

Near maruthu nagar road no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.63 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
39,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saimanorapartment For Sale In Kothapet

SaimanorApartment , Narsimha Puri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vidya Residency For Sale In Victoria Memorial

, Huda Colony, near Victoria Memorial metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashta Laxmi Heavens For Sale In Kothapet

on Ashta Laxmi Heavens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Astalakshmi Heavens Vasavi Colony Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,731 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In Saroornagar

Venkatadri Apartments  Road No. 3, Margadarshi Colony near Venkatadri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Kothapet

Sri nilayam  Dwarka Nagar near Paradise Biryani | Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aparment For Sale In Kothapet

Satya Nagar Colony near Taruni Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shubhalaxmi Apartment For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Shubhalaxmi Apartment Shubhalaxmi Apartments polkampally, Dwarka Nagar, L. B. Nagar Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Annexe For Sale In Kothapet

Vijayalaxmi Annexe  1428, Rd Number 1, near South India Shopping mall, polkampally, RK Puram, Margadarshi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India Lat, Lon: 17.364600, 78.543437
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsai Nivas For Sale In Kothapet

ramsai nivas  Road No. 4, Ramakrishnapuram, near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In L A Residency For Sale In Kothapet

L A residency   Ramakrishnapuram near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtalakshmi Heavens For Sale In Ashtalakshmi Heavens

Ashtalakshmi Heavens  Road No 5 Vasavi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
0.7 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi 2 For Sale In Kothapet

VAISHNAVI 2  Ramakrishnapuram Near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Nilyam For Sale In Kothapet

kubera nilyam   Narsimha Puri Colony, near Sai Sanjeevini Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sv Nilayam For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Green Hill Colony Rd Number 4, near Aksharadhamam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Hills Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

gayatri hills apartment  Dwarka Nagar, near OZONE Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,959 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dilsukhnagar public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dilsukhnagar public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dilsukhnagar public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dilsukhnagar public school.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dilsukhnagar public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dilsukhnagar public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dilsukhnagar public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dilsukhnagar public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!