nbrank,desc

134 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near HCR6+M9W, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector-119

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector-119
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector-1191/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119, Noida

The Aranya  Shop No. 5-6 near Eldeco Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

PARK, THE ARANYA TOWER Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.35 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

Unnati Fortune The Aranya  Unnati Fortune The Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Afsana Building For Sale In Sector 121

Kali Mata Mandir NEAR CNG PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Gh-01, Sector 118 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Plot No, Gh-01, Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

,Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Plot No. GH-01,Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia, Sector-118 For Sale In Sector-118

Ajnara Ambrosia, Sector-118  Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Sector 119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  119, Sector Rd, Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,433 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 118

Standalone Building, Pusta Road, Near Ajnara Ambrosia And Jyoti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Duv international school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Duv international school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Duv international school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Duv international school.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Duv international school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Duv international school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Duv international school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Duv international school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!