nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 22, Faridabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale In Sector 23 Faridabad

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale  In Sector 23
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jawahar Colony Faridabad

Standalone Building, Block G near Sanatan Dharam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jawahar Colony1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Jawahar Colony Faridabad

Parvatiya Colony near Tiwari Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Fortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Town Faridabad

Standalone building, Hardware Chowk Market near Sehgal Machine Tools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DOld Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In 1503 Ground Floor, Sec 50, New Janta Colony, Nit, Faridabad For Sale In 506, Near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - New Janta Colony, Faridabad, Saran, Sector 50, New Janta Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, India Faridabad

1503, new janta colony, nit faridabad, haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51 Faridabad

standalone building, Jawahar Colony, Near Shri Sanatan Dharm Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Industrial Township Faridabad

Block E, near Mahesh Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangla Gujran Faridabad

Atal Chauk Sanjay Enclave Colony, near S P Gas Ripeyer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township 1, Faridabad

standalone building, Sardar Kulbir Marg, Near Eat N Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DBadkal Mor

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jawahar Colony Faridabad

Standalone Building, Block G near Sanatan Dharam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jawahar Colony1/5
South-West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Town Faridabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1503, new janta colony, nit faridabad, haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51 Faridabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South-West

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangla Gujran Faridabad

Atal Chauk Sanjay Enclave Colony, near S P Gas Ripeyer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township 1, Faridabad

standalone building, Sardar Kulbir Marg, Near Eat N Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 2bhk flats for sale in Faridabad?

In Faridabad there are many popular localities that you should check out, like Sector 22, Press colony, Jawahar Colony, Sector 23, Parvatiya colony, Masjid Area, Sector 24, Sector 52, Sector 52, Sector 5, Sector 51, Sector 50, Nangla Gujran, Sector 51, Sector 55, Sector 50, Sector 54, Sector 6, Sector 54, and Sector 11C. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in Faridabad without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Faridabad, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Faridabad?

When looking to buy a house in Faridabad you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Faridabad?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Faridabad such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.