nbrank,desc

12 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Handrihalli Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Subram Jade Garden For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

Subram jade garden  2FQW+XMF, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,102 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subram Jade Garden For Sale  In Doddabidarakallu
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Shree Vari Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.73 Lacs
₹7,311 per sq.ft.
50,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale  In  Horamavu1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

standalone building, Govt. Primary Hospital, Tippanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya 2nd Stage

Standalone Building, Balaji Nagar near Sri Vinayaka Diesel Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Industrial Estate,

STANDALONE BUILDING, BALAJI NAGR 11 CROSS NEAR Peenya 2nd Stage, Balaji Nagar, Vaddarapalya, Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood, Nagasandra For Sale In Nagasandra

DS Max Sandalwood, Nagasandra  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

Ds-Max Sandalwood  DS-MAX Sandalwood, Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

DS MAX SANDALWOOD  DS-MAX Sandalwood, DS MAX SANDALWOOD, Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Shrinika Enclave For Sale In Tippenahalli,

srikantapura near sampige badavane no22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.25 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
25,934/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shodhan Rainbow For Sale In Nagasandra,

Shodhan Rainbow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalika Nagar

standalone building, Peenya 2nd Stage near Jodi Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,102 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Shree Vari Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.73 Lacs
₹7,311 per sq.ft.
50,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale  In  Horamavu1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

standalone building, Govt. Primary Hospital, Tippanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya 2nd Stage

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/25
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ragavendra Industrial Estate,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Shrinika Enclave For Sale In Tippenahalli,

srikantapura near sampige badavane no22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.25 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
25,934/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shodhan Rainbow For Sale In Nagasandra,

Shodhan Rainbow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalika Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Indira nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indira nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Indira nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indira nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indira nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indira nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Indira nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indira nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!